9 cheatsSteam64 bit

Valkie 64 Trainer

9 cheats for Valkie 64, including Infinite Health, Health, and Coins and Gems. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and Options

9 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 2

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game world.

Health

Your current and max health. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game world.

Health 0 – 9,999Max health 1 – 9,999

Inventory 3

Coins and Gems

Your coins and gems, from the game instance. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game world.

Coins 0 – 999,999Gems 0 – 999,999
Hearts and Heart Pieces

Your heart and heart piece counts, from the game instance. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game world.

Hearts 0 – 999Heart pieces 0 – 999
Items, Keys and Upgrades

Pick an item, key, map or upgrade, then set whether you have it (the game instance's flag for it). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game world.

Item · 34 choices Life Potion, Haste Potion, Berserk Potion, Sword Upgrade…Owned · 2 choices Off, On

Combat 2

Sword Damage

Your sword's damage values: current, base, upgraded, berserk, upgraded berserk and in the air. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game world.

Damage 0 – 99,999Base damage 0 – 99,999Upgraded damage 0 – 99,999Berserk damage 0 – 99,999Upgraded berserk damage 0 – 99,999Air damage 0 – 99,999
Dodge Play Rate

How fast the dodge animation plays; higher dodges faster. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game world.

Play rate 0 – 100

Movement 2

Walk Speeds

Your walk speed, walk speed under the haste potion, and walk speed while attacking. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game world.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Haste walk speed 0 – 20,000Attack walk speed 0 – 20,000
Jump Velocity

How high you jump (the movement component's jump velocity). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game world.

Jump velocity 0 – 20,000

FAQ

About the Valkie 64 Trainer

Is the trainer for Valkie 64 free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 9 options, such as Infinite Health, Health, Coins and Gems, and Hearts and Heart Pieces. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Valkie 64 does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game Not Found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse All Games