15 cheatsSteam64-bit

Yao-Guai Hunter Trainer

15 cheats for Yao-Guai Hunter, including Enable Run Values, Full Health, and Health and Armor. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

15 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Run 7

Enable Run Values

Turns on the table's run manager hook, which the run values below read through. Turn it on during a battle; it may take a moment to find.

Full Health

Every 100 ms, your health is raised to your max health. Read through the run manager the table's hook stores: turn on Enable Run Values during a battle (it may take a moment to find).

Health and Armor

Your health, max health and armor. Set a value to change it. Read through the run manager the table's hook stores: turn on Enable Run Values during a battle (it may take a moment to find).

Health 0 – 99,999Max health 0 – 99,999Armor 0 – 99,999
Silver

Your silver (the table's Crystal/Silver record). Set a value to change it. Read through the run manager the table's hook stores: turn on Enable Run Values during a battle (it may take a moment to find).

Silver 0 – 99,999,999
Run Stats

Strength and dexterity stacks, shots, starting shots and charm for this run. Set a value to change it. Read through the run manager the table's hook stores: turn on Enable Run Values during a battle (it may take a moment to find).

Strength stack 0 – 9,999Dexterity stack 0 – 9,999Shots 0 – 9,999Starting shots 0 – 9,999Charm 0 – 9,999
Cost and Draws

Cost on the first turn, the cost cap, extra draws, thrower draws and relic refreshes. Set a value to change it. Read through the run manager the table's hook stores: turn on Enable Run Values during a battle (it may take a moment to find).

First-turn cost 0 – 999Cost cap 0 – 999Extra draws 0 – 999Thrower draws 0 – 999Relic refreshes 0 – 999
Crystals and Shop

Extra and exploit crystal amounts and the shop discount (0 to 1). Read through the run manager the table's hook stores: turn on Enable Run Values during a battle (it may take a moment to find).

Extra crystals 0 – 99,999Exploit crystals 0 – 99,999Shop discount 0 – 1

Battle 8

Enable Battle Values

Turns on the table's battle hook, which the battle values below read through. It finds the game's Card.CanAfford method once the game has loaded; the hook stores the battle state when you play a battle.

Infinite Cost

Keeps your cost (the points you spend to play cards) from dropping: every 100 ms, it is put back to the highest value it had since you turned this on. Read through the battle state the table's hook stores: turn on Enable Battle Values, then play a battle (the hook runs when the game checks whether you can afford a card).

One-Hit Enemies

Every 100 ms, the first four enemies' health is cut to 1 and their armor to 0. Read through the battle state the table's hook stores: turn on Enable Battle Values, then play a battle (the hook runs when the game checks whether you can afford a card).

Battle Cost

Your current cost and the cost increase. Set a value to change it. Read through the battle state the table's hook stores: turn on Enable Battle Values, then play a battle (the hook runs when the game checks whether you can afford a card).

Cost 0 – 999Cost increase 0 – 999
Shots, Blood and Charm

Current shots, blood and charm in battle and their caps. Set a value to change it. Read through the battle state the table's hook stores: turn on Enable Battle Values, then play a battle (the hook runs when the game checks whether you can afford a card).

Shots 0 – 9,999Shot cap 0 – 9,999Blood 0 – 9,999Blood cap 0 – 9,999Charm 0 – 9,999Charm cap 0 – 9,999Charm max 0 – 9,999
Draws and Minions

Draw cap, cards drawn per turn, the draw increase and the minion cap. Set a value to change it. Read through the battle state the table's hook stores: turn on Enable Battle Values, then play a battle (the hook runs when the game checks whether you can afford a card).

Draw cap 0 – 999Draw count 0 – 999Draw increase 0 – 999Minion cap 0 – 999
Pearls and Bounty

Your pearls and bounty. Set a value to change it. Read through the battle state the table's hook stores: turn on Enable Battle Values, then play a battle (the hook runs when the game checks whether you can afford a card).

Pearls 0 – 99,999,999Bounty 0 – 99,999,999
Edit Enemy

Pick one of the first four enemies, then set its health, max health and armor. Read through the battle state the table's hook stores: turn on Enable Battle Values, then play a battle (the hook runs when the game checks whether you can afford a card).

Enemy · 4 choices Enemy 1, Enemy 2, Enemy 3, Enemy 4Health 0 – 999,999Max health 0 – 999,999Armor 0 – 999,999

FAQ

About the Yao-Guai Hunter trainer

Is the trainer for Yao-Guai Hunter free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 15 options, such as Enable Run Values, Full Health, Health and Armor, and Silver. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Yao-Guai Hunter does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games