17 cheatsSteam64-bit

Yet Another Zombie Survivors Trainer

17 cheats for Yet Another Zombie Survivors, including Player & Allies No Damage, Character Health, and Luck. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

17 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 3

Player & Allies No Damage

Your and your allies' health is set to 999999 whenever the game reads it.

Character Health

Pick a squad slot to see and edit that character's health. Which character sits in which slot depends on the characters you picked (with the SWAT selected, the SWAT is slot 1).

Slot · 9 choices Slot 1, Slot 2, Slot 3, Slot 4…Health 0 – 1,000,000Max health 0 – 1,000,000Armor -1,000 – 100,000Regeneration per second -1,000 – 100,000
Luck

The current luck factor.

Luck -1,000 – 1,000

Run 4

Money

This run's money.

Money 0 – 99,999,999Total money 0 – 99,999,999
Experience

This run's experience and level.

Experience 0 – 99,999,999Next level at 0 – 99,999,999Level 0 – 9,999
Skill & Military Points

Skill points gained and military points this run.

Skill points gained 0 – 99,999Military points 0 – 99,999Total military points 0 – 99,999
Zombies Killed

Zombies killed this run.

Zombies killed 0 – 99,999,999

Wave 3

Horde

The horde level and the zombie spawn limit of the current mode.

Horde level 0 – 9,999Zombie spawn limit 0 – 100,000
Wave Timers

The wave's time, the mode's play time and the time the mode needs for a win.

Wave time 0 – 100,000Play time 0 – 100,000Time to win 0 – 100,000
Pause Cooldowns

The game's own pause-cooldowns switch.

Pause cooldowns · 2 choices Off, On

Weapons 7

Infinite Ammo

Each shot refills the weapon to 99 rounds, for you and your allies.

Ammo Left

The weapon's ammo left. The weapon is the one the game last attached, which can be an ally's: check the values before you change them.

Ammo left 0 – 100,000
Weapon Damage

The weapon's damage per bullet, damage per second and the damage of its main damage source. The weapon is the one the game last attached, which can be an ally's: check the values before you change them.

Damage per bullet 0 – 1,000,000Damage per second 0 – 1,000,000Main source damage 0 – 1,000,000
Weapon Fire Rate

Fires per second, bullets per fire, clip size and reload time. The weapon is the one the game last attached, which can be an ally's: check the values before you change them.

Fires per second 0 – 1,000Bullets per fire 0 – 1,000Clip size 0 – 100,000Reload time 0 – 1,000
Weapon Range & Spread

Range, bullet speed, spread and attack size. The weapon is the one the game last attached, which can be an ally's: check the values before you change them.

Range 0 – 100,000Bullet speed 0 – 100,000Spread 0 – 1,000Attack size 0 – 1,000
Piercing

Piercing bullets, the chance to penetrate and the penetrating-bullets switch. The weapon is the one the game last attached, which can be an ally's: check the values before you change them.

Piercing bullets 0 – 1,000Chance to penetrate 0 – 100Penetrating bullets · 2 choices Off, On
Weapon Level

The weapon's upgrade level. The weapon is the one the game last attached, which can be an ally's: check the values before you change them.

Weapon level 0 – 100

FAQ

About the Yet Another Zombie Survivors trainer

Is the trainer for Yet Another Zombie Survivors free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 17 options, such as Player & Allies No Damage, Character Health, Luck, and Money. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Yet Another Zombie Survivors does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games