17 cheatsSteam64 bit

Zedfest Trainer

17 cheats for Zedfest, including Infinite Health, Infinite Shield, and Infinite Stamina. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and Options

17 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 6

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the pawn the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match. Solo/offline only.

Infinite Shield

Keeps your shield at its max: every 100 ms, current shield is raised to max shield. Read through the pawn the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match. Solo/offline only.

Infinite Stamina

Stops stamina from going down: every 100 ms it is put back to the highest value seen since you turned this on. Read through the pawn the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match. Solo/offline only.

Health and Shield

Your current and max health and shield, and shield defence. Set a value to change it. Read through the pawn the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match. Solo/offline only.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Shield 0 – 999,999Max shield 0 – 999,999Shield defence 0 – 999,999
Stamina

Your current stamina. Read through the pawn the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match. Solo/offline only.

Stamina 0 – 999,999
Can Be Damaged

The game's own flag for whether you can take damage; set it to Off for no damage (untried). Read through the pawn the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match. Solo/offline only.

Can be damaged · 2 choices Off, On

Items 2

Consumables

Your throwables and small and big medic kits. Read through the pawn the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match. Solo/offline only.

Throwables 0 – 9,999Small medic kits 0 – 9,999Big medic kits 0 – 9,999
Inventory Multipliers

Magazine size, ammo amount and melee / fire weapon / event weapon damage multipliers. Read through the pawn the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match. Solo/offline only.

Magazine size 0 – 1,000Ammo amount 0 – 1,000Melee damage 0 – 1,000Fire weapon damage 0 – 1,000Event weapon damage 0 – 1,000

Weapons 4

Infinite Magazine

Keeps the primary and secondary weapons' magazines full: every 100 ms, ammo in the gun is raised to the magazine size. Read through the pawn the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match. Solo/offline only.

Weapon Stats

Pick the primary or secondary weapon, then set its ammo, damage, fire rate, reload time, recoil, spread and bullets per shot. Read through the pawn the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match. Solo/offline only.

Weapon · 2 choices Primary, SecondaryAmmo in gun 0 – 99,999Magazine size 0 – 99,999Total ammo 0 – 999,999Damage 0 – 999,999Fire rate 0 – 1,000Reload time 0 – 1,000Vertical recoil 0 – 1,000Horizontal recoil 0 – 1,000Spread 0 – 1,000Bullets per shot 0 – 100
Melee Weapon

Your melee weapon's hit damage, use rate and range. Read through the pawn the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match. Solo/offline only.

Hit damage 0 – 999,999Use rate 0 – 1,000Range 0 – 100,000
Throwable

Your throwable's amount, damage and range. Read through the pawn the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match. Solo/offline only.

Amount 0 – 9,999Damage 0 – 999,999Range 0 – 100,000

Money and Progress 2

Money and Progress

Your money, bank, prestige level and total kills. Read through the pawn the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match. Solo/offline only.

Money 0 – 999,999,999Bank 0 – 999,999,999Prestige level 0 – 9,999Total kills 0 – 999,999,999
Key Cards

How many key cards you hold. Read through the pawn the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match. Solo/offline only.

Key cards 0 – 999

Movement 3

Movement Speed

Moving, sprint, walk and crouched walk speed. Read through the pawn the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match. Solo/offline only.

Moving speed 0 – 20,000Sprint speed 0 – 20,000Walk speed 0 – 20,000Crouched speed 0 – 20,000
Jump

Jump velocity and how many jumps you can make. Read through the pawn the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match. Solo/offline only.

Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Jump count 0 – 100
Field of View

Your camera's field of view. Read through the pawn the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match. Solo/offline only.

Field of view 10 – 170

FAQ

About the Zedfest Trainer

Is the trainer for Zedfest free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 17 options, such as Infinite Health, Infinite Shield, Infinite Stamina, and Health and Shield. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Zedfest does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game Not Found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse All Games