16 cheatsSteam64 bit

Adore Trainer

16 cheats for Adore, including Invisibility, Invulnerable, and Infinite Stamina. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

16 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 9

Invisibility

Holds the player's invisibility flag on, so creatures do not see you. Read through the player controller the table's hook keeps; pause and unpause the game once to fill it.

Invulnerable

Holds the game's invulnerable flag on your health. Read through the player controller the table's hook keeps; pause and unpause the game once to fill it.

Infinite Stamina

Fills your stamina to max stamina every 100 ms. Read through the player controller the table's hook keeps; pause and unpause the game once to fill it.

Health

Your current and start health. Set a value to change it. Read through the player controller the table's hook keeps; pause and unpause the game once to fill it.

Health 0 – 999,999Start health 0 – 999,999
Stamina

Your current and max stamina. Read through the player controller the table's hook keeps; pause and unpause the game once to fill it.

Stamina 0 – 999,999Max stamina 0 – 999,999
Stamina Costs

Stamina a dodge and a recall cost; set them to 0 for free dodges and recalls. Read through the player controller the table's hook keeps; pause and unpause the game once to fill it.

Stamina to dodge 0 – 1,000Stamina to recall 0 – 1,000
Movement Speed

Your move, walk and run speeds and dodge speed. Read through the player controller the table's hook keeps; pause and unpause the game once to fill it.

Move speed 0 – 1,000Speed 0 – 1,000Run speed 0 – 1,000Dodge speed 0 – 1,000
Evoke Chances

Chance in percent that an evoked creature comes out critical or blessed. Read through the player controller the table's hook keeps; pause and unpause the game once to fill it.

Critical evoke % 0 – 100Blessed evoke % 0 – 100
Max Active Attacks

How many creature attacks you can have going at once. Read through the player controller the table's hook keeps; pause and unpause the game once to fill it.

Max active attacks 0 – 100

Resources 1

Resources

Fragments, permanent coins, keys, devotion and energy coins. Read through the player controller the table's hook keeps; pause and unpause the game once to fill it.

Fragments 0 – 999,999Permanent coins 0 – 999,999Keys 0 – 9,999Devotion 0 – 999,999Energy coins 0 – 999,999

Creatures 6

One Hit Kill

A creature's health is written as 0 when it takes damage in the game's damage code.

Creature(s) Infinite Health

A creature's health is written as 9999 at another spot of the game's damage code (the table's "Creature(s) Infinite Health"; meant for your creatures).

Last Creature Hit: Health

Current and start health of the creature that took damage last. Read through the creature that took damage last (the table's hook on the game's damage code), so it shows once a creature has been hit.

Health 0 – 999,999Start health 0 – 999,999
Last Creature Hit: Experience

Experience and experience to the next level of the creature that took damage last. Read through the creature that took damage last (the table's hook on the game's damage code), so it shows once a creature has been hit.

Experience 0 – 9,999,999Experience to level up 0 – 9,999,999
Last Creature Hit: Energy

Current and max energy (exhaustion) of the creature that took damage last. Read through the creature that took damage last (the table's hook on the game's damage code), so it shows once a creature has been hit.

Energy 0 – 999,999Max energy 0 – 999,999
Last Creature Hit: Armor

Armor durability and max durability of the creature that took damage last. Read through the creature that took damage last (the table's hook on the game's damage code), so it shows once a creature has been hit.

Armor 0 – 999,999Max armor 0 – 999,999

FAQ

About the Adore trainer

Is the trainer for Adore free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 16 options, such as Invisibility, Invulnerable, Infinite Stamina, and Health. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Adore does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games