11 cheatsSteam64-bit

Akatori Trainer

11 cheats for Akatori, including Player Values, Infinite Health, and Hit Invulnerable. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

11 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 7

Player Values

Finds your character, so the cheats and values below can work. Turn it on in game; the values show once the game has run the player's health code (take a hit). Made for game v1.0.02 only.

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max. Needs the game to have run the player's health code once (take a hit).

Hit Invulnerable

Keeps the game's hit-invulnerable flag on, so hits do not land.

Untargetable

Keeps the game's untargetable flag on.

Health

Your current health, max health and base max health. Needs Player Values on.

Current health 0 – 100,000Max health 0 – 100,000Base max health 0 – 100,000
Currency

Your currency and its pickup multiplier. Needs Player Values on.

Currency 0 – 99,999,999Currency multiplier 0 – 1,000
Weapon Damage

The damage of your first two weapons. Needs Player Values on.

Weapon 1 damage 0 – 1,000,000Weapon 2 damage 0 – 1,000,000

Movement 2

Jumps

Your current jump count and how many jumps you get (also in the movement config). Needs Player Values on.

Current jump count 0 – 1,000Max jump count 0 – 1,000Config max jump count 0 – 1,000
Movement Config

Speeds, cooldowns and combat stamina from your current movement config. Needs Player Values on.

Max speed -100,000 – 100,000Roll speed -100,000 – 100,000Back dash speed -100,000 – 100,000Air dash speed -100,000 – 100,000Roll cooldown -100,000 – 100,000Hit invulnerability time -100,000 – 100,000Combat stamina max -100,000 – 100,000Combat stamina recovery rate -100,000 – 100,000

Inventory 2

Item Values

Finds the item you select in the inventory, so the values below can show and change it. Open the inventory and select an item. Made for game v1.0.02 only.

Selected Item

The selected item's current value, its max value and its cost. Needs Item Values on.

Value -1,000,000 – 1,000,000Max value -1,000,000 – 1,000,000Cost 0 – 99,999,999

FAQ

About the Akatori trainer

Is the trainer for Akatori free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 11 options, such as Player Values, Infinite Health, Hit Invulnerable, and Untargetable. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Akatori does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games