11 cheatsSteam64 bit

Akimbot Trainer

11 cheats for Akimbot, including God Mode, Health, Energy and Shield, and Volts and Botcoins. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

11 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 3

God Mode

Holds the character's own God Mode flag on; turning it off clears it. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health, Energy and Shield

Your health, energy and shield. Set a value to change it. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health 0 – 999,999Energy 0 – 999,999Shield 0 – 999,999
Volts and Botcoins

Your volts (on the character) and the botcoins in your save. Set a value to change it. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Volts 0 – 999,999,999Botcoins 0 – 999,999,999

Combat 4

Auto Aim

Holds the character's own Auto Aim cheat flag on; turning it off clears it. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Damage Multiplier

Multiplier on the damage you deal. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Damage multiplier 0 – 1,000
Weapon Level

The level of your current weapon. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Weapon level 0 – 100
Spell Cooldown

The character's spell cooldown value (seconds; lower it for faster spells). Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Spell cooldown 0 – 1,000

Movement 3

Infinite Jump

Holds the character's own Infinite Jump flag on; turning it off clears it. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

No Dash Cooldown

Holds the character's Dash On Cooldown flag off every 100 ms, so you can dash again right away. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Movement

Movement multiplier, max velocity, walk speed, jump velocity and jetpack gravity. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Movement multiplier 0 – 100Max velocity 0 – 100,000Walk speed 0 – 100,000Jump velocity 0 – 100,000Jetpack gravity -100,000 – 100,000

World 1

Time Dilation

The world's time dilation: 1 is normal speed, lower is slow motion. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Time dilation 0 – 10

FAQ

About the Akimbot trainer

Is the trainer for Akimbot free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 11 options, such as God Mode, Health, Energy and Shield, Volts and Botcoins, and Auto Aim. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Akimbot does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games