17 cheatsSteam64 bit

Anarchy: Wolf's law Trainer

17 cheats for Anarchy: Wolf's law, including Keep Health, Keep Player State Health, and Keep Stamina. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and Options

17 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Keep Health

Your character's health can't drop below the value it had when you turned this on (it still goes up when you heal). For single player and Hunter mode (solo/offline only). Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match.

Keep Player State Health

The same for the second health value the game keeps in your player state (a whole number). For single player and Hunter mode (solo/offline only). Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match.

Keep Stamina

Your stamina can't drop below the value it had when you turned this on. For single player and Hunter mode (solo/offline only). Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match.

Keep Armour

Your armour's and helmet's health can't drop below the values they had when you turned this on. For single player and Hunter mode (solo/offline only). Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match.

Health, Stamina and Armour

Your health (character and player state), stamina, armour health and helmet health. Set a value to change it. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match.

Health 0 – 999,999Player state health 0 – 999,999Stamina 0 – 999,999Armour health 0 – 999,999Helmet health 0 – 999,999

Survival 3

Freeze Hunger and Thirst

Hunger and thirst stay at the values they had when you turned this on. For single player and Hunter mode (solo/offline only). Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match.

Freeze Temperature and O2

Body temperature and oxygen stay at the values they had when you turned this on. For single player and Hunter mode (solo/offline only). Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match.

Survival Stats

Your hunger, thirst, temperature and oxygen. Set a value to change it. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match.

Hunger 0 – 999,999Thirst 0 – 999,999Temperature -1,000 – 1,000O2 0 – 999,999

Ammo 2

Infinite Ammo

Ammo in the gun and in your backpack can't drop below the values they had when you turned this on (picking up more still raises them). For single player and Hunter mode (solo/offline only). Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match.

Edit Ammo

Ammo in the gun and in your backpack. Set a value to change it. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match.

Ammo 0 – 99,999Backpack ammo 0 – 99,999

Weapons 2

No Recoil

Sets the current weapon's recoil and recoil back to 0 every 100 ms. For single player and Hunter mode (solo/offline only). Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match.

Weapon Stats

The current weapon's damage, recoil, accuracy, range, fire rate and clip size. Set a value to change it. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match.

Damage 0 – 999,999Recoil 0 – 1,000Accuracy 0 – 1,000Range 0 – 1,000,000Fire rate 0 – 100,000Clip size 0 – 99,999

Movement 1

Movement

Walk speed, crouched walk speed, jump velocity (height) and how many jumps you get. Set a value to change it. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Crouched walk speed 0 – 20,000Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Jump count 0 – 100

Stats 2

Money and Experience

Your AWL money, AWL experience, experience, rank, kills and score. Set a value to change it. For single player and Hunter mode (solo/offline only). Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match.

Money 0 – 999,999,999AWL experience 0 – 999,999,999Experience 0 – 999,999,999Rank 0 – 9,999Kills 0 – 999,999,999Score 0 – 999,999,999
Multipliers

The game's experience, damage, ammo, medical and car acceleration multipliers for your player. Set a value to change it. For single player and Hunter mode (solo/offline only). Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match.

Experience 0 – 1,000Damage 0 – 1,000Ammo 0 – 1,000Medical 0 – 1,000Car acceleration 0 – 1,000

Inventory 2

Bag Weight

The current and max weight of your bag; raise the max to carry more. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match.

Weight 0 – 100,000Max weight 0 – 100,000
Item Slots

Pick a bag slot (the 9 top slots, then three rows of 10), then set its item count and max count. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a match.

Slot · 39 choices Top slot 1, Top slot 2, Top slot 3, Top slot 4…Count 0 – 99,999Max count 0 – 99,999

FAQ

About the Anarchy: Wolf's law Trainer

Is the trainer for Anarchy: Wolf's law free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 17 options, such as Keep Health, Keep Player State Health, Keep Stamina, and Keep Armour. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Anarchy: Wolf's law does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game Not Found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse All Games