18 cheatsSteam64-bit

Blood High! Trainer

18 cheats for Blood High!, including Invincible, Immortal, and Infinite Health. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

18 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Invincible

Sets the game's own invincible flag every 100 ms, so you take no damage; cleared when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Immortal

Sets the game's own immortal flag every 100 ms, so you cannot die; cleared when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite Armor

Keeps your armor at its max: every 100 ms, current armor is raised to max armor. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health and Armor

Your current and max health and armor. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Armor 0 – 999,999Max armor 0 – 999,999

Weapons 5

Infinite Ammo

Sets the equipped weapon's own infinite ammo flag every 100 ms; cleared when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

No Reload

Keeps the equipped weapon's clip full: every 100 ms, the clip is raised to its max. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Ammo

The equipped weapon's clip and reserve ammo and their max. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Clip 0 – 9,999Max clip 0 – 9,999Reserve 0 – 99,999Max reserve 0 – 99,999
Weapon Stats

The equipped weapon's damage, automatic fire rate, delay between shots and reload time (lower delay and reload time are faster). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Damage 0 – 999,999Automatic fire rate 0 – 1,000Delay between shots 0 – 100Reload time 0 – 100
Projectiles and Spread

Extra projectiles per shot and the equipped weapon's horizontal and vertical spread (0 for none). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Extra projectiles 0 – 100Spread X 0 – 1,000Spread Y 0 – 1,000

Execution 3

Infinite Execution Gauge

Keeps the execution gauge full: every 100 ms, it is raised to its max. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Execution

The execution gauge and its max, the execution damage modifier and its cooldown. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Gauge 0 – 999,999Max gauge 0 – 999,999Damage modifier 0 – 1,000Cooldown 0 – 1,000
Style Points

The blood style meter's points (SP), which raise your style rank. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

SP 0 – 999,999

Movement 5

Kick

Your kick's damage and cooldown. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Damage 0 – 999,999Cooldown 0 – 100
Dash

Dash distance, cooldown and cost, and how many dashes you get in the air. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Distance 0 – 100,000Cooldown 0 – 100Cost 0 – 1,000Air dashes 0 – 100
Movement Speed

Your walk speed, standing and crouched, from the character movement component. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Crouched speed 0 – 20,000
Jump

Your jump velocity (height) and the table's jump count (likely how many jumps you get before landing). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Jump count 0 – 100
Field of View

The player camera's field of view. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Field of view 30 – 170

FAQ

About the Blood High! trainer

Is the trainer for Blood High! free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 18 options, such as Invincible, Immortal, Infinite Health, and Infinite Armor. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Blood High! does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games