9 cheatsSteam64-bit

Deep Sea Fish: Hidden World Trainer

9 cheats for Deep Sea Fish: Hidden World, including Money, Experience and Level, and Run Coins. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

9 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Progress 3

Money

Your coin balance for upgrades. Set a value to change it. Read through the skill screen the table's hook stores, so it shows once you have bought an upgrade.

Money 0 – 999,999,999
Experience and Level

Your experience and current level. Set a value to change it. Read through the object the table's hook stores once the game has run ExpModule.Recalculate, so it shows after you catch your first fish.

Experience 0 – 999,999,999Level 0 – 9,999
Run Coins

The coins counted for the current dive and the base coin value. Set a value to change it. Read through the object the table's hook stores once the game has run ExpModule.Recalculate, so it shows after you catch your first fish.

Coins 0 – 999,999,999Base Coins 0 – 999,999,999

Time 2

Freeze Time

Keeps the dive time where it was when you turned this on. Read through the object the table's hook stores once the game has run ExpModule.Recalculate, so it shows after you catch your first fish.

Dive Time

The time module's time and the fish module's dive timer. Set a value to change it. Read through the object the table's hook stores once the game has run ExpModule.Recalculate, so it shows after you catch your first fish.

Time 0 – 99,999Dive Timer 0 – 99,999

Fish 2

Fish

How many fish spawn, their bonus health and the health reduction. Set a value to change it. Read through the object the table's hook stores once the game has run ExpModule.Recalculate, so it shows after you catch your first fish.

Quantity 0 – 9,999Bonus Health 0 – 999,999Health Reduction 0 – 1,000
Fish Chances

The chances of electric, boom, add-time, respawn, golden and crown fish. Set a value to change it. Read through the object the table's hook stores once the game has run ExpModule.Recalculate, so it shows after you catch your first fish.

Electric 0 – 100Boom 0 – 100Add Time 0 – 100Respawn 0 – 100Golden 0 – 100Crown 0 – 100

Upgrades 2

Breaker

The breaker's damage, critical chance and damage, cooldown and radius. Set a value to change it. Read through the object the table's hook stores once the game has run ExpModule.Recalculate, so it shows after you catch your first fish.

Damage 0 – 99,999,999Critical Chance 0 – 100Critical Damage 0 – 1,000Cooldown 0 – 1,000Radius 0 – 1,000
Mini Boats

The mini boats' damage, critical chance and damage, cooldown, radius and quantity. Set a value to change it. Read through the object the table's hook stores once the game has run ExpModule.Recalculate, so it shows after you catch your first fish.

Damage 0 – 99,999,999Critical Chance 0 – 100Critical Damage 0 – 1,000Cooldown 0 – 1,000Radius 0 – 1,000Quantity 0 – 999

FAQ

About the Deep Sea Fish: Hidden World trainer

Is the trainer for Deep Sea Fish: Hidden World free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 9 options, such as Money, Experience and Level, Run Coins, and Freeze Time. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Deep Sea Fish: Hidden World does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games