18 cheatsSteam64-bit

Gunstoppable Trainer

18 cheats for Gunstoppable, including Invulnerable, Infinite Health, and Infinite Stamina. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

18 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 6

Invulnerable

Sets the game's own invulnerable flag on the player every 100 ms, and clears it when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Infinite Stamina

Keeps your stamina at its max: every 100 ms, current stamina is raised to max stamina. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health and Stamina

Your current and max health and stamina. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Stamina 0 – 999,999Max stamina 0 – 999,999
Level and Experience

Your level and experience. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Level 0 – 9,999Experience 0 – 999,999,999
Pickup Radius

The pickup radius multiplier. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Multiplier 0 – 1,000

Currency 1

Bolts and Orbs

Your bolts and orbs. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Bolts 0 – 999,999,999Orbs 0 – 999,999,999

Combat 5

Easy Kill

Sets the game's own easy kill flag on the player every 100 ms, and clears it when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Damage

Your damage resist and base damage values. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Damage resist 0 – 1,000Melee damage 0 – 999,999Grapple damage 0 – 999,999Thorn damage 0 – 999,999
Damage Multipliers

Your damage multipliers. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Ranged 0 – 1,000Melee 0 – 1,000Critical 0 – 1,000Elemental 0 – 1,000From speed 0 – 1,000
Fire Rate

Your fire rate multipliers for the left and right weapon and in reflex mode. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Left weapon 0 – 1,000Right weapon 0 – 1,000Reflex mode 0 – 1,000
Kill Rewards and Combo

Health and speed gained per kill, and the combo multiplier. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health on kill 0 – 999,999Speed on kill 0 – 999,999Combo multiplier 0 – 1,000

Movement 4

Walk Speed and Jump

Walk speed, crouched walk speed and jump velocity, from the character's movement component. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Walk speed 0 – 100,000Crouched 0 – 100,000Jump velocity 0 – 100,000
Parkour

Traversal speed, slide speed, boost amount and wall run duration. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Traversal speed 0 – 100,000Slide speed 0 – 100,000Boost amount 0 – 100,000Wall run duration 0 – 10,000
Gravity

The gravity boot and moon gravity multipliers. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Gravity boots 0 – 100Moon gravity 0 – 100
Field of View

The camera's field of view and first-person field of view. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Field of view 10 – 170First person 10 – 170

Skills and Upgrades 2

Skill Charges

Pick a skill slot, then set its charge, max charges, charge time and burst count. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Skill slot · 6 choices Slot 1, Slot 2, Slot 3, Slot 4…Charge 0 – 99,999Max charges 0 – 999Charge time 0 – 99,999Burst count 0 – 999
Equipped Upgrades

Pick an equipped upgrade slot, then set its level and rarity. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Upgrade slot · 3 choices Slot 1, Slot 2, Slot 3Level 0 – 999Rarity 0 – 99

FAQ

About the Gunstoppable trainer

Is the trainer for Gunstoppable free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 18 options, such as Invulnerable, Infinite Health, Infinite Stamina, and Health and Stamina. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Gunstoppable does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games