21 cheatsSteam64-bit

HumanitZ Trainer

21 cheats for HumanitZ, including God Mode, Infinite Health, and Infinite Stamina. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

21 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

God Mode

Sets the game's own God Mode flag on your attributes every 100 ms, and clears it when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Infinite Stamina

Keeps your stamina at its max: every 100 ms, current stamina is raised to max stamina. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

No Fall Damage

Clears the character's fall damage flag every 100 ms, and sets it back when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Health and Stamina

Your current and max health and stamina. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Stamina 0 – 999,999Max stamina 1 – 999,999

Survival 5

Disable Hunger

Sets the game's own Disable Hunger flag every 100 ms, so hunger stops dropping; cleared when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Disable Thirst

Sets the game's own Disable Thirst flag every 100 ms, so thirst stops dropping; cleared when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

No Sleep Fatigue

Sets the game's own No Sleep Fatigue flag every 100 ms; cleared when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Immune

Sets the character's IsImmune flag every 100 ms (the game's immunity, e.g. to infection from bites); cleared when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Survival Stats

Your hunger, thirst, infection, body temperature, fatigue and battery. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Hunger 0 – 1,000Thirst 0 – 1,000Infection 0 – 1,000Temperature -1,000 – 1,000Fatigue 0 – 1,000Battery 0 – 1,000

Progression 1

Experience and Skills

Your experience, level, skill points and days survived. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Experience 0 – 99,999,999Level 0 – 9,999Skill points 0 – 99,999Days survived 0 – 999,999

Weapons 3

Infinite Ammo

Keeps the equipped weapon's magazine full: every 100 ms, its ammo is raised to its max. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Infinite Durability

Keeps the equipped weapon's durability at its max: every 100 ms, durability is raised to max durability. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Weapon Stats

The equipped weapon's damage, fire rate, spread and stamina cost per attack. Set a value to change it; some values may be visual only, as the table notes. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Damage 0 – 999,999Fire rate 0 – 1,000Spread 0 – 1,000Stamina per attack 0 – 1,000

Inventory 3

Carry Weight

Your inventory's current and max weight and the encumbrance soft and hard limits. Raise the max and the limits to carry more. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Current weight 0 – 99,999Max weight 0 – 99,999Soft limit 0 – 99,999Hard limit 0 – 99,999
Item Slots

Pick a container (inventory, equipment, quick slots or backpack) and one of its first 11 slots, then set the item's amount, loaded ammo and durability. Empty slots read 0. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Container · 4 choices Inventory, Equipment, Quick slots, BackpackSlot · 11 choices Slot 1, Slot 2, Slot 3, Slot 4…Amount 0 – 99,999Ammo 0 – 99,999Durability 0 – 99,999
Lockpicks

How many lockpicks you have. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Lockpicks 0 – 9,999

Movement 1

Movement

Walk speed, crouched walk speed, acceleration, jump velocity and jump count (how many jumps in the air). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Crouched speed 0 – 20,000Acceleration 0 – 100,000Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Jump count 0 – 100

Vehicles 3

Infinite Fuel

Keeps the fuel of the vehicle you are driving at its max: every 100 ms, fuel is raised to max fuel. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Infinite Vehicle Health

Keeps the health of the vehicle you are driving at its max: every 100 ms, its health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Vehicle Fuel and Health

Fuel and health of the vehicle you are driving, with their max. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in your world. Solo/offline only.

Fuel 0 – 99,999Max fuel 0 – 99,999Health 0 – 999,999Max health 0 – 999,999

FAQ

About the HumanitZ trainer

Is the trainer for HumanitZ free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 21 options, such as God Mode, Infinite Health, Infinite Stamina, and No Fall Damage. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of HumanitZ does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games