13 cheatsSteam64 bit

KARNAL Trainer

13 cheats for KARNAL, including Freeze Health, Freeze Stamina, and Health and Stamina. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

13 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Freeze Health

Keeps your health at the value it has when turned on; set Health first to pick the value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Freeze Stamina

Keeps your stamina at the value it has when turned on. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health and Stamina

Your current health and stamina. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health 0 – 999,999Stamina 0 – 999,999
Rage

Your rage meter. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Rage 0 – 999,999
Player Level

Your level. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Level 0 – 9,999

Ammo 2

Freeze Ammo

Keeps your ammo, M4 ammo and shotgun ammo at the counts they have when turned on. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Edit Ammo

Your ammo, M4 ammo and shotgun ammo counts. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Ammo 0 – 99,999M4 ammo 0 – 99,999Shotgun ammo 0 – 99,999

Weapons 2

Weapons Owned

Give yourself (or take away) the rifle, the pistol and the shotgun. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Rifle · 2 choices Off, OnPistol · 2 choices Off, OnShotgun · 2 choices Off, On
Weapon Range

How far the crowbar and the Glock reach. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Crowbar range 0 – 100,000Glock range 0 – 100,000

Items 1

Skulls and Pills

Your skull and pill counts. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Skulls 0 – 999,999Pills 0 – 999,999

Movement 3

Speed

The player's own speed value (a Blueprint variable of the character). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Speed 0 – 100,000
Walk Speed

Your walk speed, standing and crouched (the character movement component's max walk speeds). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Crouched 0 – 20,000
Jump

Your jump velocity (height) and how many jumps you get in the air. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Jump count 0 – 100

FAQ

About the KARNAL trainer

Is the trainer for KARNAL free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 13 options, such as Freeze Health, Freeze Stamina, Health and Stamina, and Rage. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of KARNAL does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games