15 cheatsSteam64-bit

Kill Cast Trainer

15 cheats for Kill Cast, including Infinite Health, Health, and Player Damage Multiplier. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

15 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health

Your current and max health. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999
Player Damage Multiplier

The game state's player damage multiplier (the table does not say whether it scales damage you deal or take; try small changes). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Multiplier 0 – 1,000
Cash

Your cash. The table has it in two places, the game state and the player controller; set both to the same value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Cash (game state) 0 – 999,999,999Cash (player controller) 0 – 999,999,999
Dollars Per Kill

The base cash each kill earns. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Dollars 0 – 999,999

Weapons 4

Infinite Weapon Lifespan

Keeps a picked-up weapon from timing out: every 100 ms, its remaining lifespan is raised to its max. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Weapon Lifespan

The current weapon's remaining and max lifespan. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Lifespan 0 – 99,999Max lifespan 0 – 99,999
Rifle Stats

Your rifle's damage, range, rate of fire, magazine size and reload speed. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Damage 0 – 999,999Range 0 – 1,000,000Rate of fire 0 – 1,000Magazine size 0 – 99,999Reload speed 0 – 1,000
Punch

Your punch's damage and force. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Damage 0 – 999,999Force 0 – 1,000,000

Movement 3

Dash and Push

How many dashes you have, and the cooldowns between dashes and pushes (lower is faster). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Max dashes 0 – 100Dash cooldown 0 – 1,000Push cooldown 0 – 1,000
Jump Count

How many jumps you can make in the air. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Jumps 0 – 100
Walk Speed and Jump Velocity

Your character's walk speed and jump velocity. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Jump velocity 0 – 20,000

World 3

Drop Chances

Chance of a health drop (when your health is low / high), a cash drop and a weapon drop. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health (low health) 0 – 100Health (high health) 0 – 100Cash 0 – 100Weapon 0 – 100
Enemy Multipliers

The difficulty's enemy health and enemy count multipliers. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Enemy health 0 – 1,000Enemy count 0 – 1,000
Zombie Strength and Luck

From the game mode: zombie attack strength and your luck. Read through a longer chain (controller, player, viewport, world, game mode), so it may show a moment later. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Zombie attack strength 0 – 1,000,000Luck 0 – 1,000,000

FAQ

About the Kill Cast trainer

Is the trainer for Kill Cast free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 15 options, such as Infinite Health, Health, Player Damage Multiplier, and Cash. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Kill Cast does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games