11 cheatsSteam64-bit

Len's Island Trainer

11 cheats for Len's Island, including All Resources Obtained, Resources Remain Full, and Max Out Current Resources. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

11 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Resources 4

All Resources Obtained

Sets the amount of each resource to 999,999,999 as the game shows it, so you have plenty of everything you look at. Works once the game has found Player_ResourceManager:SetResourceUI.

Resources Remain Full

When you use or spend a resource, its amount is set to 999,999,999 instead of going down. Works once the game has found Player_ResourceManager:RemoveResource.

Max Out Current Resources

When you pick up or gain a resource, its amount is set to 999,999,999. Works once the game has found Player_ResourceManager:AddResource.

Edit Last Added Resource

Shows the amount, max amount, stack sizes and prices of the last resource you gained, and sets them to what you type. Turn it on to read them. Read through the resource the table's hook stores, which works once the game has found Player_ResourceManager:AddResource and a resource has been added (pick something up).

Amount 0 – 999,999,999Max Amount 0 – 999,999,999Stack Amount 0 – 999,999Max Stack Amount 0 – 999,999Sell Price 0 – 1,000,000Buy Price 0 – 1,000,000

Skills 1

Edit Experience and Skill Points

Shows your experience and skill points and sets them to what you type. Turn it on to read them. Read through the skill system as the table's hook stores it, which works once the game has found SkillSystem:get_skillPoints and you have clicked an unlocked skill in the Skill Points tab.

Experience 0 – 999,999,999Skill Points 0 – 999,999

Player 3

Infinite Health

Holds your health at your max health. Read through your player as the table's hook stores it, which works once the game has found Player:Update and you are in the world. Solo/offline only.

No Hunger

Holds your hunger meter at its max, so you never get hungry. Read through your player as the table's hook stores it, which works once the game has found Player:Update and you are in the world. Solo/offline only.

Edit Player

Shows your health, max health, hunger, max hunger, walking max speed, jump speed and swimming max speed, and sets them to what you type. Turn it on to read them. Read through your player as the table's hook stores it, which works once the game has found Player:Update and you are in the world.

Health 0 – 1,000,000Max Health 0 – 1,000,000Hunger 0 – 1,000,000Max Hunger 0 – 1,000,000Walking Max Speed 0 – 1,000Jump Speed 0 – 1,000Swimming Max Speed 0 – 1,000

Primary Item 1

Edit Primary Item

Shows the critical modifier, critical resource chance and damage ratios (stab, slash, bludgeon, chop, strike, harvest, dig) of the item in your hand, and sets them to what you type. Turn it on to read them. Read through your player as the table's hook stores it, which works once the game has found Player:Update and you are in the world.

Critical Modifier 0 – 1,000Critical Resource Chance 0 – 1,000Stab Ratio 0 – 1,000Slash Ratio 0 – 1,000Bludgeon Ratio 0 – 1,000Chop Ratio 0 – 1,000Strike Ratio 0 – 1,000Harvest Ratio 0 – 1,000Dig Ratio 0 – 1,000

Time 2

Freeze Time

Stops the time of day from moving on; turning it off lets it run again. Read through the game's clock as the table's hook stores it, which works once the game has found TOD_Time:FixedUpdate.

Edit Time of Day

Shows the length of a day in minutes and the current hour, and sets them to what you type. Turn it on to read them. Read through the game's clock as the table's hook stores it, which works once the game has found TOD_Time:FixedUpdate.

Day Length (minutes) 0.1 – 100,000Hour 0 – 24

FAQ

About the Len's Island trainer

Is the trainer for Len's Island free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 11 options, such as All Resources Obtained, Resources Remain Full, Max Out Current Resources, and Edit Last Added Resource. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Len's Island does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games