11 cheatsSteam64 bit

Liberté Trainer

11 cheats for Liberté, including Infinite Life, Infinite Armour, and Life and Armour. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and Options

11 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Infinite Life

Keeps your life at its max: every 100 ms, life is raised to max life. Solo/offline only. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Infinite Armour

Keeps your armour at its max: every 100 ms, armour is raised to your max armour. Solo/offline only. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Life and Armour

Your life, max life, armour and max armour. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Life 0 – 999,999Max life 1 – 999,999Armour 0 – 999,999Max armour 0 – 999,999
Currency

Your currency. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Currency 0 – 999,999,999
Experience and Level

Your experience, level and max level. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Experience 0 – 999,999,999Level 0 – 9,999Max level 0 – 9,999

Mana 2

Keep Mana

Your mana can't drop below the value it had when you turned this on (it still goes up). Solo/offline only. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Mana

Your mana and mana crystals. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Mana 0 – 999,999Mana crystals 0 – 9,999

Skills 2

Infinite Skill Usage

Your last skill slot always has 4 uses: the game's skill slot code is patched to write 4 into the slot's uses before it reads them. Needs the game's Mono code to be found first, which takes a moment after the game has loaded. Solo/offline only.

No Skill Cooldowns

Sets the game's own debug flag that makes every skill's cooldown zero every 100 ms, and clears it when turned off. Solo/offline only. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Combat 1

Combat Stats

Base attacks per second, your weapon's base damage and the dodge cooldown. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Attacks per second 0 – 100Weapon base damage 0 – 32,767Dodge cooldown 0 – 100

Movement 1

Movement

Run speed, combat speed, movement acceleration and dodge peak speed. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Run speed 0 – 1,000Combat speed 0 – 1,000Acceleration 0 – 10,000Dodge peak speed 0 – 1,000

FAQ

About the Liberté Trainer

Is the trainer for Liberté free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 11 options, such as Infinite Life, Infinite Armour, Life and Armour, and Currency. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Liberté does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game Not Found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse All Games