12 cheatsSteam64 bit

Panda legend Trainer

12 cheats for Panda legend, including Invincible, Infinite Health, and Infinite Mana. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

12 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 6

Invincible

Sets the player's own invincible flag every 100 ms, and clears it when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its upper limit: every 100 ms, health is raised to the health upper limit (the table's Final Attribute values). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Infinite Mana

Keeps your mana at its upper limit: every 100 ms, mana is raised to the mana upper limit (the table's Final Attribute values). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Super Armor

Sets the player's super armor flag every 100 ms (hits do not stagger you), and clears it when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health and Mana

Your health and mana and their upper limits. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health 0 – 9,999,999Health upper limit 1 – 9,999,999Mana 0 – 9,999,999Mana upper limit 0 – 9,999,999
Recovery and Revives

The table's Recovery Times / Recovery Max and New Born / New Born Max counts (likely healing uses and revives, with their maximums). Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Recovery times 0 – 9,999Recovery max 0 – 9,999New born 0 – 9,999New born max 0 – 9,999

Stats 1

Attributes

Pick a stat, then set its final value (what the game uses now), its character value and its skill bonus. The game may recompute the final value from the other two. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Stat · 22 choices Health, Mana, Attack Power, Defense…Final -9,999,999 – 9,999,999Character -9,999,999 – 9,999,999Skill bonus -9,999,999 – 9,999,999

Progress 4

Gold

Your gold. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Gold 0 – 2,147,483,647
Level and Experience

Your level, experience, experience needed for the next level and skill points. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Level 0 – 9,999Experience 0 – 2,147,483,647Experience max 0 – 2,147,483,647Skill points 0 – 999,999
Gold and Experience Gain

The multipliers the game applies to gold and experience you earn. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Gold gain 0 – 1,000Experience gain 0 – 1,000
Melons

Your water melon and hami melon counts. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Water melons 0 – 99,999Hami melons 0 – 99,999

Movement 1

Movement

Your walk speed (from the character movement component), the walk speed coefficient, jump velocity (height) and jump count. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Walk speed coefficient 0 – 100Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Jump count 0 – 100

FAQ

About the Panda legend trainer

Is the trainer for Panda legend free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 12 options, such as Invincible, Infinite Health, Infinite Mana, and Super Armor. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Panda legend does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games