19 cheatsSteam64-bit

Section 13 Trainer

19 cheats for Section 13, including Infinite Health, Infinite Mental, and Infinite Stamina. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

19 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health (base and current value) is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Infinite Mental

Keeps your mental at its max: every 100 ms, current mental (base and current value) is raised to max mental. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Infinite Stamina

Keeps your stamina at its max: every 100 ms, current stamina (base and current value) is raised to max stamina. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

No Injury

Holds your current injury amount at 0 every 100 ms. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Health, Mental and Stamina

Your current and max health, mental and stamina. Set a value to change it. Each value writes both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Mental 0 – 999,999Max mental 1 – 999,999Stamina 0 – 999,999Max stamina 1 – 999,999

Combat 5

Damage

Your additional attack power, physical and mental damage rates. Each value writes both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Attack power rate -100 – 1,000Physical damage rate -100 – 1,000Mental damage rate -100 – 1,000
Critical Hits

Your additional critical hit chance and critical damage rate. Each value writes both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Critical rate -100 – 1,000Critical damage rate -100 – 1,000
Damage Reduction

Your additional physical and mental damage reduction rates. Each value writes both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Physical damage reduction rate -100 – 1,000Mental damage reduction rate -100 – 1,000
Skill Cooldown

Your additional active skill cooldown rate. Each value writes both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Skill cooldown rate -100 – 1,000
Tactical Slots

Your max tactical item slots. Each value writes both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Max tactical slots 0 – 100

Weapons 5

Infinite Ammo

Sets the game's own force infinite ammo flag on the weapon you hold every 100 ms, and clears it when turned off. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Loaded Ammo

The ammo loaded in the weapon you hold. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Loaded ammo 0 – 99,999
No Spread

Holds the current spread angle of the weapon you hold at 0 every 50 ms. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Fire Rate and Reload

Your additional fire speed, reload speed rates and range weapon magazine size bonus. Each value writes both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Fire speed rate -100 – 1,000Reload speed rate -100 – 1,000Magazine size bonus -1,000 – 99,999
Weapon Attributes

Attributes of the weapon you hold: damage rate, fire speed rate, extra shots per round and penetration chance. Each value writes both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Weapon damage rate -100 – 1,000Weapon fire speed rate -100 – 1,000Extra shots 0 – 100Penetration chance 0 – 1,000

Loot 1

Coins

Your coins and additional coin rate. Each value writes both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Coins 0 – 999,999,999Coin rate -100 – 1,000

Progress 1

Upgrade Points, USB Drives and Gold Stars

Your upgrade points, USB drives and gold stars. Each value writes both the attribute's base and current value. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Upgrade points 0 – 999,999,999USB drives 0 – 999,999,999Gold stars 0 – 999,999,999

Movement 1

Movement Speed

Your additional move speed rate (an attribute: a set value goes to its base and current value) and the locomotion component's walk, run, sprint and roll speeds. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Move speed rate -100 – 1,000Walk speed 0 – 20,000Run speed 0 – 20,000Sprint speed 0 – 20,000Roll speed 0 – 20,000

World 1

Game Speed

The world's time dilation: 1 is normal speed, lower is slower, higher is faster. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run. Solo/offline only.

Game speed 0.1 – 10

FAQ

About the Section 13 trainer

Is the trainer for Section 13 free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 19 options, such as Infinite Health, Infinite Mental, Infinite Stamina, and No Injury. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Section 13 does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games