11 cheatsSteam64 bit

Skystrider Trainer

11 cheats for Skystrider, including Infinite Health, Health, and Super Armor. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

11 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 4

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its default (max): every 100 ms, health below it is raised to it. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health

Your current health and default (max) health. Set a value to change it. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Health 0 – 999,999Default health 1 – 999,999
Super Armor

Holds the character's own Super Armor flag on (hits don't interrupt you); cleared when turned off. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Hyper Armor

Holds the character's own Hyper Armor flag on; cleared when turned off. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Combat 2

No Cooldowns

Every 100 ms, clears the character's on-cooldown flags for dodge, abilities, heavy dodge attack, boosting attack, grapple kick-on, grapple attacks, counter attack and meteor shot. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Attack

Your attack damage, the cooldown between attacks (lower is faster) and light attack speed. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Attack damage 0 – 999,999Attack cooldown 0 – 100Light attack speed 0 – 100

Movement 4

Dash and Dodge

Your dash distance and speed, and your dodge distance. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Dash distance 0 – 100,000Dash speed 0 – 100,000Dodge distance 0 – 100,000
Movement Speed

Your walk speed (from the character movement component), run speed, max acceleration and max slide speed. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Walk speed 0 – 100,000Speed 0 – 100,000Max acceleration 0 – 1,000,000Max slide speed 0 – 100,000
Jump

Your jump velocity (height) and jump count (how many jumps you get before landing). Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Jump velocity 0 – 100,000Jump count 0 – 100
Grapple and Claw Range

How far your grapple can be cast and the claw's range. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Grapple distance 0 – 1,000,000Claw range 0 – 1,000,000

World 1

Time Dilation

The world's time dilation (1 is normal speed, lower is slow motion), through the table's seven-level chain. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a level.

Time dilation 0 – 10

FAQ

About the Skystrider trainer

Is the trainer for Skystrider free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 11 options, such as Infinite Health, Health, Super Armor, and Hyper Armor. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Skystrider does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games