16 cheatsSteam64 bit

Testament: The Order of High Human Trainer

16 cheats for Testament: The Order of High Human, including Easy Kills & God Mode, Infinite Health, and Infinite Mana. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and Options

16 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 6

Easy Kills & God Mode

Two hits kill most enemies and your own health is set very high: the game's health write is replaced, so the player's health (the one the table recognises by a 60.0 at +28) is written as 999,999 and everyone else's as 1. Turn it off while you use stealth kills.

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, the base and current health in your attribute set are raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Infinite Mana

Keeps your mana at its max: every 100 ms, the base and current mana in your attribute set are raised to max mana. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Infinite Life Force Shield

Keeps your life force shield at its max: every 100 ms, the base and current shield values are raised to the max shield. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Health, Mana and Shield

Your current and max health, mana and life force shield (current values of the attribute set). Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Mana 0 – 999,999Max mana 1 – 999,999Life force shield 0 – 999,999Max life force shield 0 – 999,999
Insanity

Your current and max insanity (current values of the attribute set). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Insanity 0 – 999,999Max insanity 0 – 999,999

Combat 3

Combat Attributes

Melee, bow and spell power, melee / bow / chant haste, the spell cooldown multiplier and the damage resistance factor (current values of the attribute set). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Melee power 0 – 99,999Bow power 0 – 99,999Spell power 0 – 99,999Melee haste 0 – 100Bow haste 0 – 100Chant haste 0 – 100Spell cooldown multiplier 0 – 100Damage resistance factor 0 – 100
Slow-Motion Bar

The slow-motion bar's capacity (base and perked), regeneration rate and depletion rate (set it to 0 to keep the bar from draining). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Capacity 0 – 99,999Perked capacity 0 – 99,999Regeneration rate 0 – 99,999Depletion rate 0 – 99,999
Item Cooldowns and Life Stealer

The cooldown after using an item, the item wheel cooldown and the current life stealer amount (combat system). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Item use cooldown 0 – 1,000Item wheel cooldown 0 – 1,000Life stealer amount 0 – 99,999

Resources 3

Arrows & Items No Decrease

Arrows and items are not used up: the instruction that takes them away is skipped.

Arrow Caps

How many normal, ricochet, soul and explosive arrows you can carry (current values of the attribute set). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Normal arrows 0 – 9,999Ricochet arrows 0 – 9,999Soul arrows 0 – 9,999Explosive arrows 0 – 9,999
Storage Items

Pick a storage slot, then set its amount. Read through the storage the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so open the storage (Tab) first; the slots follow the storage's order.

Storage slot · 30 choices Slot 1, Slot 2, Slot 3, Slot 4…Amount 0 – 99,999

Progression 2

Experience and Level

Your experience, the experience the next level needs, your level and the level cap (base values of the attribute set, which the game builds the current values from). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Experience 0 – 99,999,999Experience required 0 – 99,999,999Level 0 – 999Level cap 0 – 999
Skill Points

Your unspent skill points. Read through the skill tree the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so open the skill tree (Tab) first.

Skill points 0 – 9,999

Movement 1

Movement

Run, walk, movement and wall-run speeds, jump velocity and the highest ledge you can climb. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Run speed 0 – 20,000Walk speed 0 – 20,000Movement speed 0 – 20,000Wall-run speed 0 – 20,000Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Max climb height 0 – 20,000

World 1

Time Dilation

The world's time dilation the table reaches through the player (1 is normal speed, lower is slower). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Time dilation 0 – 10

FAQ

About the Testament: The Order of High Human Trainer

Is the trainer for Testament: The Order of High Human free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 16 options, such as Easy Kills & God Mode, Infinite Health, Infinite Mana, and Infinite Life Force Shield. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Testament: The Order of High Human does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game Not Found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse All Games