11 cheatsSteam64 bit

Tower Princess Trainer

11 cheats for Tower Princess, including Invulnerable, Infinite Health, and Infinite Armour. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and Options

11 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Invulnerable

Holds the game's own invulnerable flag on every 100 ms and clears it when turned off. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Infinite Armour

Keeps your armour at its max: every 100 ms, current armour is raised to max armour. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health and Armour

Your current and max health, armour and ghost health. Set a value to change it. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health 0 – 99,999Max health 1 – 99,999Armour 0 – 99,999Max armour 0 – 99,999Ghost health 0 – 99,999Max ghost health 0 – 99,999
No Ability Cooldowns

Holds the cooldowns of your second and third abilities and of the whirlwind at 0 every 100 ms. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Weapons 3

Infinite Musket Bullets

Keeps your musket loaded: every 100 ms, bullets are raised to the max. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Musket Bullets

Your musket's current and max bullets. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Bullets 0 – 999Max bullets 0 – 999
Damage

Your damage ratio (a multiplier) and the base strength of the sword, musket and mace. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Damage ratio 0 – 1,000Sword strength 0 – 99,999Musket strength 0 – 99,999Mace strength 0 – 99,999

Movement 1

Speed and Jump

Your movement speed and jump velocity (higher jumps higher). Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Speed 0 – 20,000Jump velocity 0 – 20,000

Resources 2

Resources

Tickets, Epic Brass, tokens, rare mushrooms, mountain flowers and level-ups. Set a value to change it. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Tickets 0 – 999,999Epic Brass 0 – 999Tokens 0 – 999,999Rare mushrooms 0 – 999,999Mountain flowers 0 – 999,999Level-ups 0 – 9,999
Experience

Health, cartographer, sword and musket experience. Read through the character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health 0 – 999,999Cartographer 0 – 999,999Sword 0 – 999,999Musket 0 – 999,999

FAQ

About the Tower Princess Trainer

Is the trainer for Tower Princess free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 11 options, such as Invulnerable, Infinite Health, Infinite Armour, and Health and Armour. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Tower Princess does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game Not Found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse All Games