12 cheatsSteam64-bit

Westwood Shadows Trainer

12 cheats for Westwood Shadows, including Infinite Health, Health, and Infinite Oxygen. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

12 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 6

Infinite Health

Keeps Peter's health at its max. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it works once you are playing.

Health

Peter's current and max health. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Health 0 – 100,000Max health 0 – 100,000
Infinite Oxygen

Keeps your oxygen level at its max. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it works once you are playing.

Oxygen

Your current and max oxygen level. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Oxygen 0 – 1,000Max oxygen 0 – 1,000
Lock Flashlight Battery

Keeps the flashlight battery at the charge it had when you turned this on, for the normal light, UV and strobo alike. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code.

Battery Power

The flashlight battery's charge. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Battery power 0 – 100,000

Weapons 4

Infinite Ammo

Keeps the handgun's and shotgun's ammo at their max. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it works once you are playing.

Edit Ammo

The handgun's and shotgun's current and max ammo. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Handgun ammo 0 – 9,999Handgun max ammo 0 – 9,999Shotgun ammo 0 – 9,999Shotgun max ammo 0 – 9,999
Bullet Damage

Damage per handgun and shotgun bullet. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Handgun damage 0 – 100,000Shotgun damage 0 – 100,000
Unlock Shotgun and Strobo

Give or take the shotgun and the strobo light. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Has shotgun · 2 choices Off, OnHas strobo · 2 choices Off, On

Movement 2

Infinite Sprint

Keeps the sprint timer where it was when you turned this on, so turn it on while you still have full sprint. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code.

Movement Speeds

Peter's walk, sprint and crouch speed and his max sprint time. Read through the character the table's hook keeps once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Walk speed 0 – 10,000Sprint speed 0 – 10,000Crouch speed 0 – 10,000Max sprint time 0 – 10,000

FAQ

About the Westwood Shadows trainer

Is the trainer for Westwood Shadows free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 12 options, such as Infinite Health, Health, Infinite Oxygen, and Oxygen. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Westwood Shadows does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games