10 cheatsSteam64 bit

Yeomna: The Legend of Dongbaek Trainer

10 cheats for Yeomna: The Legend of Dongbaek, including Infinite Life, Life Points, and Infinite Mana. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and Options

10 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Infinite Life

Every 100 ms, life points are raised to max life points. Read through the player the table's hook stores: move a moment in game to fill it in.

Life Points

Current and max life points. Read through the player the table's hook stores: move a moment in game to fill it in.

Life 0 – 1,000,000Max life 1 – 1,000,000
Infinite Mana

Every 100 ms, mana is raised to max mana. Read through the player the table's hook stores: move a moment in game to fill it in.

Mana

Current and max mana. Read through the player the table's hook stores: move a moment in game to fill it in.

Mana 0 – 1,000,000Max mana 0 – 1,000,000
Strength & Defence

The player's strength and defence. Read through the player the table's hook stores: move a moment in game to fill it in.

Strength 0 – 1,000,000Defence 0 – 1,000,000

Souls & Items 2

Souls, Coins & Buyeong

The souls, coins and buyeong the game manager keeps. Read through the player the table's hook stores: move a moment in game to fill it in.

Souls 0 – 999,999,999Coins 0 – 999,999,999Buyeong 0 – 999,999,999
Weapon Levels

Gun and sword level. Read through the player the table's hook stores: move a moment in game to fill it in.

Gun level 0 – 100Sword level 0 – 100

Movement 3

Movement

Speed, max speed, jump force and dash force. Read through the player the table's hook stores: move a moment in game to fill it in.

Speed 0 – 1,000Max speed 0 – 1,000Jump force 0 – 10,000Dash force 0 – 10,000
Double Jump

Holds the player's Double Jump skill flag on; turning it off puts back what it was. Read through the player the table's hook stores: move a moment in game to fill it in.

Dash

Holds the player's Dash skill flag on; turning it off puts back what it was. Read through the player the table's hook stores: move a moment in game to fill it in.

FAQ

About the Yeomna: The Legend of Dongbaek Trainer

Is the trainer for Yeomna: The Legend of Dongbaek free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 10 options, such as Infinite Life, Life Points, Infinite Mana, and Mana. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Yeomna: The Legend of Dongbaek does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game Not Found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse All Games