17 cheatsSteam64-bit

Zad Archery Trainer

17 cheats for Zad Archery, including Ignore Damage, One Hit Kill, and Force Gold Enemies. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

17 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Combat 5

Ignore Damage

You take no damage: the game's player damage function returns at once.

One Hit Kill

Enemies die from one hit: their health is set to 0 when the game reads it.

Force Gold Enemies

Every enemy becomes a gold enemy.

Rapid Attack Speed

Your attacks use an attack speed of 110.

Disable Enemy Attacks

Enemies stop attacking: their attacking flag is cleared every update.

Stats 7

Read Player Values

Hooks the game's player data so the values below show. Read through the player data the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Health and Damage

Your health and damage stats. Read through the player data the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Health 0 – 1,000,000,000,000Damage 0 – 1,000,000,000,000
Combat Stats

Attack range, attack speed, critical chance and multiplier, and damage reduction. Read through the player data the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Attack range 0 – 100,000Attack speed 0 – 10,000Critical chance 0 – 10,000Critical multiplier 0 – 10,000Damage reduction 0 – 10,000
Movement Speed

Your movement speed. Read through the player data the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Movement speed 0 – 10,000
Gains and Rarity

Gold gain, experience gain and item rarity. Read through the player data the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Gold gain 0 – 100,000Exp gain 0 – 100,000Item rarity 0 – 100,000
Allies

Your allies' attack speed multiplier, critical chance and critical multiplier. Read through the player data the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Attack speed multiplier 0 – 10,000Critical chance 0 – 10,000Critical multiplier 0 – 10,000
Shaping and Portal

Shaping cooldown speed and portal health multiplier. Read through the player data the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Shaping cooldown speed 0 – 10,000Portal health multiplier 0 – 100,000

Resources 4

Experience

Your experience. Read through the player data the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Experience 0 – 1,000,000,000,000,000
Gold and Currencies

Your gold and the claw, archer, warrior, mage, bat, portal and guardian currencies. Read through the player data the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Gold 0 – 1,000,000,000,000,000Claw 0 – 1,000,000,000,000,000Archer 0 – 1,000,000,000,000,000Warrior 0 – 1,000,000,000,000,000Mage 0 – 1,000,000,000,000,000Bat 0 – 1,000,000,000,000,000Portal 0 – 1,000,000,000,000,000Guardian 0 – 1,000,000,000,000,000
Ores

Your rock, copper, silver and gold ore. Read through the player data the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Rock 0 – 1,000,000,000,000,000Copper 0 – 1,000,000,000,000,000Silver 0 – 1,000,000,000,000,000Gold ore 0 – 1,000,000,000,000,000
Skill Levels

Your crafting, mining, shaping and mastery levels. Read through the player data the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing.

Crafting 0 – 99,999Mining 0 – 99,999Shaping 0 – 99,999Mastery 0 – 99,999

Game 1

Game Speed

The whole game runs at the speed you set: 1 is normal, below 1 is slow motion, 0 stops it.

Speed 0 – 20

FAQ

About the Zad Archery trainer

Is the trainer for Zad Archery free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 17 options, such as Ignore Damage, One Hit Kill, Force Gold Enemies, and Rapid Attack Speed. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Zad Archery does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games