17 cheatsSteam64-bit

AI.VI Trainer

17 cheats for AI.VI, including Infinite Health, Health, and Shield. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

17 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 4

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing in a mission.

Health

Your current and max health. Set a value to change it. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing in a mission.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999
Shield

Your shield value. Set a value to change it. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing in a mission.

Shield 0 – 999,999
Resistance and Critical Damage

Your resistance and critical damage values. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing in a mission.

Resistance 0 – 999,999Critical damage 0 – 999,999

Weapons 4

Infinite Charges

Keeps your current weapon's primary charges at their max: every 100 ms, current charges are raised to max charges. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing in a mission.

Charges

Your current weapon's primary charges and max charges. Set a value to change it. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing in a mission.

Charges 0 – 99,999Max charges 0 – 99,999
Weapon Damage

Damage of your current weapon's primary and secondary actions. Set a value to change it. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing in a mission.

Primary 0 – 9,999,999Secondary 0 – 9,999,999
Reload Time

Reload time of your current weapon's primary and secondary actions. Lower is faster. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing in a mission.

Primary 0 – 1,000Secondary 0 – 1,000

Resources 2

Junk

The junk you have in the current mission, used to build. Set a value to change it. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing in a mission.

Junk 0 – 99,999,999
Medals and Materials

The medals and materials in your save data. Set a value to change it. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing in a mission.

Medals 0 – 99,999,999Materials 0 – 99,999,999

Building 1

Building Limits

How many constructions and disons you can place. Raise them to build more. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing in a mission.

Constructions 0 – 9,999Disons 0 – 9,999

Progress 3

Experience

Your experience and the experience needed for the next level. Set experience to the needed amount to level up. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing in a mission.

Experience 0 – 99,999,999Needed 0 – 99,999,999
Bonus Points

The bonus amount you have available to spend. Set a value to change it. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing in a mission.

Bonus points 0 – 9,999
Bonus Chances

The bonus manager's rare and legendary probabilities. Raise them for better bonuses. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing in a mission.

Rare 0 – 1,000Legendary 0 – 1,000

Movement 3

Movement Speed

Your base speed and the movement component's walk speed. Raise them to move faster. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing in a mission.

Base speed 0 – 100,000Walk speed 0 – 100,000
Jump

Your jump velocity (height) and the table's jump count. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing in a mission.

Jump velocity 0 – 100,000Jump count 0 – 100
Game Speed

The world's time dilation: 1 is normal speed, lower slows the game down, higher speeds it up. Read through the player character the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are playing in a mission.

Speed 0.1 – 10

FAQ

About the AI.VI trainer

Is the trainer for AI.VI free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 17 options, such as Infinite Health, Health, Shield, and Resistance and Critical Damage. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of AI.VI does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games