19 cheatsSteam64 bit

Blood, Fuel, Ammo & Speed Trainer

19 cheats for Blood, Fuel, Ammo & Speed, including God Mode, Infinite Blood, and Infinite Fuel. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

19 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 11

God Mode

Keeps the game's own God Mode flag set, so you take no damage. Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Infinite Blood

Keeps your blood (health) at its max. Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Infinite Fuel

Keeps your fuel at its max, for dashes, slides and stomps. Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Infinite Ammo

Keeps your ammo at its max. Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Full Rage

Keeps your rage at its max. Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Blood

Your current and max blood (health). Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Blood 0 – 100,000Max blood 0 – 100,000
Fuel

Your current and max fuel. Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Fuel 0 – 100,000Max fuel 0 – 100,000
Ammo

Your current and max ammo. Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Ammo 0 – 100,000Max ammo 0 – 100,000
Rage

Your current and max rage. Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Rage 0 – 100,000Max rage 0 – 100,000
Demon Diamonds

Your demon diamonds. Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Demon diamonds 0 – 99,999,999
Kills

Your kill count. Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Kills 0 – 99,999,999

Stats 3

Damage and Critical Hits

Your damage, fire rate and critical chance and damage stats. Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Damage 0 – 100,000Fire rate 0 – 1,000Critical chance 0 – 1,000Critical damage 0 – 100,000
Speed

Your speed stat. Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Speed 0 – 1,000
Self and Fall Damage

The damage your own explosions and falls deal you; set them to 0 to take none. Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Self damage 0 – 100,000Fall damage 0 – 100,000

Movement 3

Jumping

Your jump speed and how many jumps you get before landing. Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Jump speed 0 – 1,000Max jump count 0 – 100
Gravity

The gravity on your character. Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Gravity -1,000 – 1,000
Dash, Slide and Stomp

The fuel cost of a dash, a slide and a stomp, and your dash speed. Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Dash cost 0 – 10,000Dash speed 0 – 10,000Slide cost 0 – 10,000Stomp cost 0 – 10,000

Weapons 2

Injector Ammo

Your injector's current and max ammo. Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Injector ammo 0 – 100,000Injector max ammo 0 – 100,000
Weapon Stats

Pick one of your four weapons, then edit its damage, fire rate and spread. Start a run first, so the trainer finds your stats.

Weapon · 4 choices Weapon 1, Weapon 2, Weapon 3, Weapon 4Damage 0 – 100,000Fire rate 0 – 1,000Spread 0 – 1,000

FAQ

About the Blood, Fuel, Ammo & Speed trainer

Is the trainer for Blood, Fuel, Ammo & Speed free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 19 options, such as God Mode, Infinite Blood, Infinite Fuel, and Infinite Ammo. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Blood, Fuel, Ammo & Speed does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games