11 cheatsSteam64-bit

KILLBEAT Trainer

11 cheats for KILLBEAT, including Infinite Health, Health and Armor, and Infinite Stuns. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

11 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 5

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health and Armor

Your current health, max health and armor. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Health 0 – 99,999Max health 1 – 99,999Armor 0 – 9,999
Infinite Stuns

Keeps your stun charges at the max: every 100 ms, stuns are raised to the player config's max stuns. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Stuns and Half Beat

Your stun charges and half beat charge. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Stuns 0 – 999Half beat charge 0 – 9,999
Player Config

Max stuns, stun range, immunity time after a hit and the number of weapon slots. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Max stuns 0 – 999Stun range 0 – 1,000Immunity time 0 – 100Weapon slots 1 – 8

Run 2

Money and Keys

The money and keys of the current run. Set a value to change it. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Money 0 – 9,999,999Keys 0 – 9,999
Score and Hit Streak

The run's total score and your current hit streak. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Total score 0 – 999,999,999Hit streak 0 – 99,999

Movement 1

Movement and Dash

Your movement speed and acceleration, and the dash's cooldown, distance, speed and damage (lower cooldown dashes more often). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Movement speed 0 – 1,000Acceleration 0 – 10,000Dash cooldown 0 – 100Dash distance 0 – 1,000Dash speed 0 – 10,000Dash damage 0 – 999,999

Stats 1

Stat Modifiers

Pick one of the run's stat modifiers (from upgrades and items), then set its value: 1 is normal for the multipliers, higher is stronger (lower for spread and recoil). Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Stat · 19 choices Hit streak damage multiplier, Active bonus damage multiplier, Combo multiplier, Magazine size multiplier…Value -100 – 1,000

Weapons 2

Infinite Ammo

Keeps every carried weapon's magazine and reserve full: every 100 ms, each is raised to the weapon's magazine size and total ammo. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Weapon Stats

Pick a weapon slot, then set its magazine ammo, reserve, magazine size, total ammo, shots per beat, and its projectile's damage, spread, pierce and speed. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in a run.

Weapon slot · 3 choices Slot 1, Slot 2, Slot 3Ammo in magazine 0 – 99,999Ammo reserve 0 – 99,999Magazine size 0 – 99,999Total ammo 0 – 99,999Shots per beat 0 – 100Damage 0 – 999,999Spread 0 – 360Pierce 0 – 999Projectile speed 0 – 10,000

FAQ

About the KILLBEAT trainer

Is the trainer for KILLBEAT free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 11 options, such as Infinite Health, Health and Armor, Infinite Stuns, and Stuns and Half Beat. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of KILLBEAT does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games