19 cheatsSteam64 bit

Blood Within Trainer

19 cheats for Blood Within, including Infinite Health, Health, and Infinite Stamina. Turn them on with hotkeys, an in-game overlay or your phone.

Free · No ads · No time limits · Windows 10 and 11

Cheats and options

19 options
On / offValueActionChoiceF1Default hotkey

Player 4

Infinite Health

Keeps your health at its max: every 100 ms, current health is raised to max health. Read through the player the table's hook stores once the game has run that code, so it shows once you are in the game.

Health

Your current and max health and the max health modifier. Set a value to change it.

Health 0 – 999,999Max health 1 – 999,999Max health modifier 0 – 999,999
Infinite Stamina

Keeps your stamina at its max: every 100 ms, stamina is raised to max stamina.

Stamina

Your stamina, max stamina, the max stamina modifier, stamina gain and the stamina a dodge costs.

Stamina 0 – 999,999Max stamina 1 – 999,999Max stamina modifier 0 – 999,999Stamina gain 0 – 99,999Dodge stamina cost 0 – 99,999

Resources 7

Infinite Health Potions

Keeps your health potions at the most you can carry: every 100 ms, the count is raised to max health potions.

Potions

Your health potions, how many you can carry, how much one heals and the total potion count.

Health potions 0 – 999Max health potions 0 – 999Potion heal amount 0 – 999,999Total potions 0 – 999
Infinite Rage

Keeps your rage full: every 100 ms, rage progress is raised to rage max.

Rage

Your rage progress, rage max and the rage each hit gives.

Rage 0 – 999,999Rage max 1 – 999,999Rage per hit 0 – 999,999
Infinite Might

Keeps your might full: every 100 ms, might is raised to max might.

Might

Your might, max might and its modifier, the might amount, and your might potions and how many you can carry.

Might 0 – 999,999Max might 1 – 999,999Max might modifier 0 – 999,999Might amount 0 – 999,999Might potions 0 – 999Max might potions 0 – 999
Demon Hearts and Demon Blood

Your demon hearts and demon blood. Set a value to change it.

Demon hearts 0 – 9,999,999Demon blood 0 – 9,999,999

Combat 2

Damage

Base damage min and max, the damage modifier, critical chance and critical damage multiplier, damage reduction and ability damage.

Base damage min 0 – 999,999Base damage max 0 – 999,999Damage modifier 0 – 999,999Critical chance 0 – 100Critical damage multiplier 0 – 99,999Damage reduction 0 – 99,999Ability damage 0 – 999,999
Attack Speed

The attack speed modifier (1 is normal).

Attack speed modifier 0 – 20

Abilities 2

Ability Cooldowns

The cooldown times of the three dark abilities and two demon abilities. Lower values mean shorter cooldowns.

Dark 1 0 – 9,999Dark 2 0 – 9,999Dark 3 0 – 9,999Demon 1 0 – 9,999Demon 2 0 – 9,999
Ability Costs

What the three dark abilities and two demon abilities cost to use. Set 0 to use them for free.

Dark 1 0 – 99,999Dark 2 0 – 99,999Dark 3 0 – 99,999Demon 1 0 – 99,999Demon 2 0 – 99,999

Items 2

Items and Materials

The amounts of items 3 to 5 and materials 1 to 3, as the table numbers them.

Item 3 0 – 99,999Item 4 0 – 99,999Item 5 0 – 99,999Material 1 0 – 99,999Material 2 0 – 99,999Material 3 0 – 99,999
Upgrade Levels

Your sword level, potion carry level, potion effect level and corruption level.

Sword level 0 – 99Potion carry level 0 – 99Potion effect level 0 – 99Corruption level 0 – 99

Movement 1

Movement

Walk speed (character movement), the walk speed modifier, jump velocity and how many jumps you get.

Walk speed 0 – 20,000Walk speed modifier 0 – 20Jump velocity 0 – 20,000Jump count 0 – 100

World 1

Game Speed

The world's time dilation: 1 is normal speed, lower is slower, higher is faster.

Speed 0.1 – 10

FAQ

About the Blood Within trainer

Is the trainer for Blood Within free?

Yes. Trinity and every trainer in it are free: no time limits, no ads, and the phone remote is included.

What can the trainer do?

It has 19 options, such as Infinite Health, Health, Infinite Stamina, and Stamina. Each one is listed above with its default hotkey, and you can rebind any of them.

Which version of Blood Within does it work with?

It is made for the PC game from Steam. Trinity finds the game in your library and attaches when it is running.

Can I use it online?

No. Trinity is for single-player games only. Do not use trainers in online modes or in games with anti-cheat.

Game not found

Trinity has no trainer at this address. It may have been renamed.

Browse all games